2020 год выпуска

 

№ п/п Выпускник Профиль обучения Вуз, в который поступил выпускник Факультет/специальность
1. АВТАЕВ
Артемий Андреевич
г. Саранск
Ф    
2. БАГЛИКОВ
Аркадий Сергеевич
Курская область, г. Курск
Ф    
3. БОРОДИНА
Олеся Андреевна
г. Москва
Ф    
4. ГОЛУБЕВ
Илья Дмитриевич
Ставропольский край,
г. Ставрополь
Ф    
5. ДАВЫДОВ
Владислав Олегович
Рузаевский район,
г. Рузаевка
Ф    
6. ДВОРЕЦКОВ
Сергей Анатольевич
Краснослободский район,
г. Краснослободск
Ф    
7. ДЕРНОВ
Глеб Владимирович
Рузаевский район,
г. Рузаевка
Ф    
8. ЕФИМОВ
Андрей Евгеньевич
Республика Башкортостан,
г. Мелеуз
Ф    
9. КАЗИМОВ
Сулейман Патрисович
Республика Дагестан,
г. Махачкала
Ф    
10. КУЛАГИНА
Анастасия Ивановна
г. Саранск
Ф    
11. ЛЕГКОВ
Александр Николаевич
Самарская область,
г. Самара
Ф    
12. МЕЛЬНИК
Екатерина Максимовна
г. Саранск
Ф    
13. МОРОЗОВ
Алексей Евгеньевич
г. Саранск
Ф    
14. МУРОМЦЕВ
Илья Олегович
Хабаровский край,
с. Тополево
Ф    
15. ПИКСАЕВ
Михаил Александрович
Чамзинский район,
с. Репьёвка
Ф    
16. ПИКСАЕВ
Семён Сергеевич
Чамзинский район,
с. Репьёвка
Ф    
17. ПОДОЛЕЕВ
Вадим Романович
Липецкая область,
Липецский район, с. Елецкое
Ф    
18. ПОМОГАЕВ
Даниил Дмитриевич
Краснодарский край,
г. Краснодар
Ф    
19. ПРОНИН
Максим Валерьевич
г. Саранск
Ф    
20. САМЕНКОВ
Андрей Сергеевич
г. Саранск
Ф    
21. САМЕНКОВ
Юрий Сергеевич
г. Саранск
Ф    
22. ЧЕТВЕРКИН
Данила Романович
Ставропольский край,
г. Ставрополь
Ф    
23. БИКМАЕВА
Элина Романовна
г. Саранск
ХБ    
24. БОГОМОЛОВА
Анна Сергеевна
Ромодановский район,
с. Пушкино
ХБ    
25. БУЛЫГИН
Юрий Дмитриевич
Свердловская область,
г. Екатеринбург
ХБ    
26. ВЛАСОВА
Анна Александровна
г. Саранск
ХБ    
27. ГРОШЕВА
Амина Анатольевна
Лямбирский район,
с. Берсеневка
ХБ    
28. ЕЛИСТРАТОВА
Алина Петровна    
г. Саранск
ХБ    
29. ИВАНОВА
Наталья Константиновна
г. Саранск
ХБ    
30. КЕРБИЦКАЯ
Мария Дмитриевна
Рузаевский район,
г. Рузаевка
ХБ    
31. КИЛЬМЯШКИНА
Екатерина Фёдоровна
Инсарский район,
с. Новолей
ХБ    
32. КУЛДЫРКАЕВ
Артём Михайлович    
г. Саранск
ХБ    
33. КОСТРЮКОВ
Никита Сергеевич
г. Саранск
ХБ    
34. КУРКИНА
Надежда Дмитриевна
г. Саранск
ХБ    
35. ЛОГИНКИНА
Нина Валерьевна
Ардатовский район,
с. Чукалы
ХБ    
36. МАКАРОВА
Элла Вадимовна
Рузаевский район,
с. Красное сельцо
ХБ    
37. МАЛЫЙКИНА
Елена Александровна
Дубенский район,
с. Ардатово
ХБ    
38. МАРКОВА
Александра Викторовна
г. Саранск
ХБ    
39. НАХРАТОВ
Артем Александрович
Республика Башкортостан,
г. Мелеуз
ХБ    
40. НАЧКИНА
Марина Викторовна
г.о. Саранск,
с. Куликовка
ХБ    
41. НЫХРИКОВА
Екатерина Васильевна    
г. Саранск
ХБ    
42. ОСНОВИНА
Анастасия Алексеевна
Кадошкинский район,
с. Адашево
ХБ    
43. ХАРИТОНОВ
Артём Гурьянович
Ромодановский район,
пос. Ромоданово
ХБ    
44. ЦАРЕНКОВА
Софья Сергеевна
Большеберезниковский район,
с. Большие Березники
ХБ    
45. ЧУБАРОВА
Анастасия Витальевна
г. Саранск
ХБ    
46. ШАМОНИНА
Алёна Михайловна    
Большеберезниковский район,
с. Большие Березники
ХБ    
47. АБЛИЦЫН
Александр Сергеевич
Чувашская республика,
г. Чебоксары
М    
48. АЛЕКАНКИН
Кирилл Олегович
Инсарский район,
г. Инсар
М    
49. АТМАКИН
Кирилл Михайлович
г. Саранск
М    
50. БОГАТЫРЕВА
Анна Алексеевна
г. Саранск
М    
51. ГОДУНОВА
Елизавета Валерьевна
г. Саранск
М    
52. ЛАПОКИН
Данила Сергеевич
г. Саранск
М    
53. МАКАРОВ
Антон Павлович
г. Саранск
М    
54. МАХМУТОВ
Валентин Денисович
Республика Башкортостан,
г. Уфа
М    
55. МАРТЮШЕВ
Владимир Дмитриевич
Свердловская область,
г. Екатеринбург
М    
56. НАУМОВ
Максим Алексеевич
Рузаевский район,
п. Левженский
М    
57. ПЕЧЁНКИН
Максим Евгеньевич
Саратовская область,
г. Балашов
М    
58. ПОЗДНЯКОВ
Алексей Сергеевич
г. Москва
М    
59. РАЗИН
Арслан Дмитриевич
Чувашская республика,
г. Чебоксары
М    
60. РУСЬКИН
Руслан Владимирович
г. Саранск
М    
61. УРЗЯЕВА
Дарья Сергеевна
г. Саранск
М    
62. ЦЫПКАЙКИНА
Дарья Николаевна
г. Саранск
М    
63. ЧУДАЕВ
Алексей Ильич
Старошайговский район,
с. Ст.Теризморга
М    
64. ШЕМЯКИН
Никита Александрович
г. Саранск
М